Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 2018 › Services

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31

Christmas I (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Christmas I (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Christmas I (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

1

Monday Eucharist (6:00pm)

2

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm) St Seraphim of Sarov

3

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am)

4

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm)

5

Friday Eucharist (8:00am)

6

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) Epiphany

7

Baptism of the Lord (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Baptism of the Lord (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Baptism of the Lord (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

8

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

9

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

10

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) William Laud

11

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) David, King of Scots

12

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) St Aelred of Rievaulx

13

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) St Kentigern (Mungo)

14

Epiphany 2 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 2 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 2 (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

15

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

16

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

17

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) St Antony of Egypt

18

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) Confession of St Peter

19

Friday Eucharist (8:00am)

20

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am)

21

Epiphany 3 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 3 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 3 (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

22

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

23

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

24

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) St Francis de Sales

25

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) Conversion of St Paul

26

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) Sts Timothy & Titus

27

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) St John Chrysostom

28

Epiphany 4 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 4 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 4 (6:00pm) Evensong & Benediction

29

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

30

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm) Charles Stuart

31

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) Charles Mackenzie

1

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) St Bride

2

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) PRESENTATION (CANDLEMAS)

Friday Eucharist (6:00pm) PRESENTATION (CANDLEMAS)

3

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) Saints and Martyrs of Europe

+ Export Events