Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Christmas I (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Christmas I (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Christmas I (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

Monday Eucharist (6:00pm)

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm) St Seraphim of Sarov

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am)

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm)

Friday Eucharist (8:00am)

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) Epiphany

Baptism of the Lord (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Baptism of the Lord (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Baptism of the Lord (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) William Laud

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) David, King of Scots

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) St Aelred of Rievaulx

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) St Kentigern (Mungo)

Epiphany 2 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 2 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 2 (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) St Antony of Egypt

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) Confession of St Peter

Friday Eucharist (8:00am)

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am)

Epiphany 3 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 3 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 3 (6:00pm) Evening Prayer

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm)

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) St Francis de Sales

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) Conversion of St Paul

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) Sts Timothy & Titus

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) St John Chrysostom

Epiphany 4 (8:00am) Holy Eucharist

Epiphany 4 (10:00am) Sung Eucharist

Epiphany 4 (6:00pm) Evensong & Benediction

Monday Eucharist (8:00am)

Tuesday Eucharist (6:00pm) Charles Stuart

Wednesday Eucharist (9:30am) Charles Mackenzie

Thursday Eucharist (12:15pm) St Bride

Friday Eucharist (8:00am) PRESENTATION (CANDLEMAS)

Friday Eucharist (6:00pm) PRESENTATION (CANDLEMAS)

Saturday Eucharist (11:30am) Saints and Martyrs of Europe

+ Export Events